1,042
edits
(→Result) |
|||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
[[Image:Project_Manager_User_Pref2_35.png|framed|none]] | [[Image:Project_Manager_User_Pref2_35.png|framed|none]] | ||
{|border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:temporal_result.png|30px]] | |||
|Temporal result (triggered block, weighted block...) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:spectral_results.png|30px]] | |||
|Spectral result (Spectrum, Order Spectrum, FRF...) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:scalar_result.png|30px]] | |||
|Scalar result | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Profile_result.png|30px]] | |||
|Profile result (scalar profile, order profile...) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:3D_result.png|30px]] | |||
|3D result (Waterfall of spectrum, triggered block, octave spectrum...) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:octave_result.png|30px]] | |||
|Octave result | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:coherence_result.png|30px]] | |||
|Coherence result | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||
The main action that can be performed from this item is to display the result. | The main action that can be performed from this item is to display the result. | ||