9,121
edits
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GoToR.png|link=http://wiki.oros.com/mediawiki/index.php/NVGate_Software_overview#GoToResult]][[NVGate_Software_overview#Starting_NVGate|Start GoToResult]] | | [[File:GoToR.png|link=http://wiki.oros.com/mediawiki/index.php/NVGate_Software_overview#GoToResult]][[NVGate_Software_overview#Starting_NVGate|Start GoToResult]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reports_Tools_Ribbons_486.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PA_icone.png|25px]] [[NVGate Post Analysis|Post Analyze]] | | [[File:PA_icone.png|25px]] [[NVGate Post Analysis|Post Analyze]] | ||