1,042
edits
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
[[File:Analysis_Waterfall_2022.PNG|320px]] | [[File:Analysis_Waterfall_2022.PNG|320px]] | ||
{|border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Analysis_recorder_settings_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Waterfall settings''': . | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[[File:Reports_Tools_Ribbons_276.png|25px]] | |||
| '''Add/Remove''': | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[[File:Reports_Tools_Ribbons_276.png|25px]] | |||
| '''Mode''': | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[[File:Reports_Tools_Ribbons_276.png|25px]] | |||
| '''Depth''': | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[[File:Reports_Tools_Ribbons_276.png|25px]] | |||
| '''Trigger''': | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||