1,042
edits
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
==Outputs group== | ==Outputs group== | ||
[[File:acquisition_output_group.PNG|150px]] | |||
{|border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:outputs_signals.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Signals''': Enables to copy or move Projects / Measurements / Models from a specified source to the current Projects database. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:outputs_sine_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Sine''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Outputs_multi_sine_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Multi-sine''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:outputs_swept_sine_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Swept-sine''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:outputs_chirp_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Chirp''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Outputs_random_noise_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Random noise''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:output_settings_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Output settings''': | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||