1,042
edits
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
==Filters group== | ==Filters group== | ||
[[File:acquisition_filters_group.PNG|200px]] | |||
{|border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Filters_apply_to.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Apply to''': Enables to copy or move Projects / Measurements / Models from a specified source to the current Projects database. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Filters_high_low_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''High/Low pass''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:filters_pass_stop_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Pass/Stop band''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:filters_integrator_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Integrator''': | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Filters_differentiator_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Differentiator''': | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||
==Outputs group== | ==Outputs group== | ||