1,042
edits
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
[[File:Home_setup_2022.PNG|250px]] | [[File:Home_setup_2022.PNG|250px]] | ||
{|border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Home_load_setup_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Load setup''': Enables to copy or move Projects / Measurements / Models from a specified source to the current Projects database. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Home_save_as_model_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Save as model''': Enables to copy or move Projects / Measurements / Models from a specified source to the current Projects database. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Home_active_model_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Active model''': Enables to copy or move Projects / Measurements / Models from a specified source to the current Projects database. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Home_reset_2022.PNG|30px]] | |||
| '''Reset''': Enables to copy or move Projects / Measurements / Models from a specified source to the current Projects database. | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||
==Data group== | ==Data group== | ||