Difference between revisions of "Hardware Specification OR3X TW"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 926: Line 926:
'''Coupling'''
'''Coupling'''
|AC  
|AC  
|Cut-off frequency '''0.35 Hz''' ±10% (analog filter)
|-3dB Cut-off frequency 0.35 Hz ±10% (first order analog filter)


|-
|-
Line 1,224: Line 1,224:
|rowspan = "2"|'''Coupling'''
|rowspan = "2"|'''Coupling'''
|'''AC'''
|'''AC'''
|Cut-off frequency 0.35 Hz ±10% (analog filter)
|-3dB Cut-off frequency 0.35 Hz ±10% (first order analog filter)


|-
|-

Navigation menu