Difference between revisions of "Hardware Specification OR34"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 535: Line 535:
|-
|-
|10 V range, 40 kHz bandwidth
|10 V range, 40 kHz bandwidth
|-'''105 dB''' of full scale, spurious lines '''<nowiki><</nowiki> -125 dB''' of full scale
|'''105 dB''' of full scale, spurious lines ''' -125 dB''' of full scale


|-
|-
|1 V range, 20 kHz bandwidth  
|1 V range, 20 kHz bandwidth  
|-'''99 dB''' of full scale, spurious lines '''<nowiki><</nowiki> -110 dB''' of full scale
|'''99 dB''' of full scale, spurious lines ''' -110 dB''' of full scale


|-
|-
|1 V range, 40 kHz bandwidth  
|1 V range, 40 kHz bandwidth  
|-'''94 dB''' of full scale, spurious lines '''<nowiki><</nowiki> -110 dB''' of full scale
|'''94 dB''' of full scale, spurious lines ''' -110 dB''' of full scale


|-
|-

Navigation menu