Difference between revisions of "04 specification"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
5 bytes removed ,  11:05, 23 February 2023
Line 3: Line 3:
==Front end==
==Front end==
{|border="2" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%"
{|border="2" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%"
| '''Front-end'''
|- '''Front-end'''
| Dynamic analog inputs
| Dynamic analog inputs
| 4 inputs (BNC)
| 4 inputs (BNC)


|-
|- Dynamic analog outputs
| Dynamic analog outputs
| 1 output (mini Lemo), delivered with mini-Lemo to BNC adaptor
| 1 output (mini Lemo), delivered with mini-Lemo to BNC adaptor


|-
|- External syncs.
|
| External syncs.
| 2 trigger/tachometer inputs (BNC)
| 2 trigger/tachometer inputs (BNC)
|}
|}

Navigation menu