9,121
edits
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
Note than SPU computation per channels is not linear for force. | Note than SPU computation per channels is not linear for force. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Number of FFT lines !! Normal DSP: SPU/channel !! Force DSP: SPU/channel | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
= Normal DSP= | = Normal DSP= | ||